Members

Latest Activity

ThisIs80 posted videos
11 hours ago
ThisIs80 posted videos
Saturday
ThisIs80's blog post was featured

Troy Ave FT Max B - Troy & Max (AUDIO)

Troy Ave teams up with the WAVEGOD Max B To deliver "Troy and Max " ride the wave belowSee More
Saturday
ThisIs80 posted a blog post

Troy Ave FT Max B - Troy & Max (AUDIO)

Troy Ave teams up with the WAVEGOD Max B To deliver "Troy and Max " ride the wave belowSee More
Saturday

Mixtape Spotlight (Click On Cover)



Badge

Loading…

EP : Chris Rivers - Medicated Consumption


Featured: Whispers, Uncle Murda, Nitty Scott MC, Sheek Louch & Jadakiss

Bio : Born
1994
Notes
Son of Big Pun
Also Known As
Christopher Rios [birth name]

Views: 57

Comment

You need to be a member of ThisIs80 to add comments!

Join ThisIs80

© 2019   Created by ThisIs80.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service