Members

Latest Activity

ThisIs80 posted videos
7 hours ago
ThisIs80's 2 blog posts were featured
yesterday
ThisIs80 posted blog posts
yesterday
ThisIs80 posted a video

Tekashi 6ix9ine on VladTV (Full Interview) [PARODY]

Tekashi69 is ready to go home but he wants to speed up the process so he sits down with DJ Vlad for a VladTV interview. (Cartoon Parody) FILNOBEP.com
yesterday

Mixtape Spotlight (Click On Cover)



Badge

Loading…

ThisIs80's Blog – October 2015 Archive (33)

Mixtape : Jadakiss VS Meek Mill ( #TBT_15 ) Hosted By @80MinAssassin & @RespectMuzik







New installment to the Brutal Truth Mixtape series Download Full Mixtape Here…
Continue

Added by ThisIs80 on October 31, 2015 at 9:41pm — No Comments

Music : Sheek Louch FT Jadakiss - Sucka Free


Added by ThisIs80 on October 30, 2015 at 1:58am — No Comments

Music : Jadakiss FT Future - You Can See @TheRealKiss @1Future


Added by ThisIs80 on October 30, 2015 at 1:50am — No Comments

News : Meek Mill’s Affiliate Dex Osama Was Gunned Down After Pouring Champagne on His Girlfriend?





Meek Mill’s late rap affiliate Dex Osama (real name Byron Cox), was killed in the early hours of September the 7th, around 1:30 a.m at a crowded Detroit strip club called ‘Crazy Horse’, on Michigan Avenue. New details have emerged of what led to the slaying from Otis Davis, 46, and Dietrick Odums, 31. The testimony in court this week illuminated what actually…
Continue

Added by ThisIs80 on October 28, 2015 at 7:17am — No Comments

Health : This Is What Happens When You Wear Waist Trainers !!





#1

Anybody who has seen pictures of Khloe Kardashian can tell how much she must swear by her waist trainer. Even Jessica Alba’s mom wore a body shaper after her pregnancy to help lose weight put on by her baby. The “good people” at Waist Gang Society claim waist trainers “attacks unwanted fat and impurities” as they strengthen your core muscles and improve…

Continue

Added by ThisIs80 on October 27, 2015 at 7:31am — No Comments

Mixtape : DJ Kay Slay - Shadow Of The Sun (Various Artists )





1.Intro

2.Good Man Gone Bad (Feat. Young Buck, Sheek Louch & Sammi J)

3.Respect (Feat. Prodigy, Papoose & Raekwon)

4.Heat (Feat. Nore, Sheek Louch, Styles P & Sammi J)

5.Win or Lose (Feat. Dave East, L Dro, Fred The Godson & Vado)

6.Instagram Nighas (Feat. Neek Bucks, Smoke Dza, Bodega Bamz & Sammi J)

7.The…
Continue

Added by ThisIs80 on October 27, 2015 at 1:01am — No Comments

Mixtape : FRENCH MONTANA & FETTY WAP - COKE ZOO







Linking up during Chris Brown's most recent tour French Montana And Fetty Wap Present CokeZoo the Mixtape. The 13 track mixtape also included features from tour mate Chris Brown as well as Zack, Puff Daddy & more. Download #CokeZoo…
Continue

Added by ThisIs80 on October 27, 2015 at 12:00am — No Comments

Music : Ja Rule - Tell Your Friends RMX



New Ja Rule !! Poppin Or Nah ?

Added by ThisIs80 on October 26, 2015 at 11:42pm — No Comments

Music : @AceHood - Mood


Added by ThisIs80 on October 26, 2015 at 11:15pm — No Comments

Music : @FrenchMontana FT @FettyWap - Power



Album: Coke Zoo
Producer: Peoples
Genre: Hip-Hop/R&B

Added by ThisIs80 on October 26, 2015 at 11:11pm — No Comments

EP : Chris Rivers - Medicated Consumption



Featured: Whispers, Uncle Murda, Nitty Scott MC, Sheek Louch & Jadakiss

Bio : Born

1994

Notes

Son of Big Pun

Also Known As

Christopher Rios [birth name]…

Continue

Added by ThisIs80 on October 26, 2015 at 8:11am — No Comments

Music : Miguel FT Blu - U R On My Mind (Circa 1999)



Featured: Blu
Producer: Anthony Williams
Genre: Hip-Hop/R&B

Added by ThisIs80 on October 26, 2015 at 8:04am — No Comments

Music : Jeezy - Nov 13th Freestyle


Added by ThisIs80 on October 26, 2015 at 8:00am — No Comments

Music : Young Thug - Phoenix Prod By Goose


Producer: Goose
Genre: Hip-Hop/R&B

Added by ThisIs80 on October 26, 2015 at 7:56am — No Comments

Music : @DJKhaled FT @FrenchMontana @MeekMill @BeanieSigelSP @TheRealKiss - I Lied



Album: I Changed A Lot (Deluxe Edition)
Genre: Hip-Hop/R&B

Added by ThisIs80 on October 26, 2015 at 7:50am — No Comments

Mixtape : HipHop & Rnb Stylez Vol 90 Hosted By @80MinAssassin DJ Stylez





Hosted by Various Artists, DJ Stylez

Released October 23, 2015

Bermuda's #1 Mixtape DJ Drops Another One .

STREAM HERE…
Continue

Added by ThisIs80 on October 26, 2015 at 7:42am — No Comments

Interview : Bobby Shmurda Speaks On Prison Situation , Epic Not Bailing Him + More


Bobby Shmurda calls in to Ebro In The Morning On Hot 97 to discuss his current situation.

Added by ThisIs80 on October 23, 2015 at 9:05pm — No Comments

News : @MeekMill tries to kick @Wale out of MMG & His plan backfires ! Video Inside





Within the last 24 hours Meek Mill's Social Media Fingers been back at it this time he took aim at labelmate Wale after Wale did an interview on The Breakfast Club speaking on the Meek VS Drake situation and Meek did not take kindly to what Wale had to say (See Interview Below)…
Continue

Added by ThisIs80 on October 22, 2015 at 8:30am — No Comments

Music : AR-AB - F*ck You Freestyle @AssaultRifleAB





Fresh off the press AR-AB drops new freestyle over the LOX Classic F8ck you instrumental did he body it ? Listen Below and find out !…
Continue

Added by ThisIs80 on October 21, 2015 at 6:32am — No Comments

Monthly Archives

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

© 2019   Created by ThisIs80.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service